Londo Mondo
Shopify store · /Apparel/Swimwear · Chicago, IL, USA · #550,406 ranked
Free to start - verified email & phone for this store, plus every Shopify store like it
About Londo Mondo
Chicago's best women's swimwear boutique. Designer women's swimwear, women's activewear, and yogawear. Featuring Robin Piccone, Lenny, Hard Tail Forever, more.
Technology stack
Theme: Turbo
Social presence
Contact Londo Mondo
Londo Mondo - frequently asked questions
What ecommerce platform does Londo Mondo use?
Londo Mondo (www.londomondo.com) runs on Shopify, using the Turbo theme.
How much revenue does Londo Mondo make?
Londo Mondo is estimated at $64,989 per month (about $779,874 per year) in online sales, based on traffic and category benchmarks.
How much traffic does Londo Mondo get?
Londo Mondo gets an estimated 3,681 visits per month and 13,623 pageviews, ranking #550,406 among stores tracked.
What technologies does Londo Mondo use?
Londo Mondo's stack includes Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN, Facebook Pixel, Google Ads Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Pay, Happy Returns, Klaviyo, Mailchimp, PayPal Express Checkout, plus 8 installed apps.
Where is Londo Mondo based?
Londo Mondo is based in Chicago, IL, USA.
What does Londo Mondo sell?
Londo Mondo sells in /Apparel/Swimwear.
How can I contact Londo Mondo?
Londo Mondo has a contact page at www.londomondo.com/pages/contact-us, and a verified email address on file. Full contact details are available via ScraperCity export.
Similar Shopify stores
Get every Shopify store like Londo Mondo
Download full lists with revenue, traffic, tech stack, apps, socials, and verified contacts. Free to start.
Try Store Scraper Free →