Lagree Fitness
Custom Cart store · /Beauty & Fitness/Fitness · West Hollywood, CA, USA · #24,314 ranked
Free to start - verified email & phone for this store, plus every Custom Cart store like it
About Lagree Fitness
The Lagree Method, also known as the Megaformer Workout, is a low-impact, high-intensity method that tightens and tones in as little as 20-minutes a session.
Technology stack
Social presence
Contact Lagree Fitness
Lagree Fitness - frequently asked questions
What ecommerce platform does Lagree Fitness use?
Lagree Fitness (www.lagreefitness.com) runs on Custom Cart.
How much revenue does Lagree Fitness make?
Lagree Fitness is estimated at $511,480 per month (about $6,137,756 per year) in online sales, based on traffic and category benchmarks.
How much traffic does Lagree Fitness get?
Lagree Fitness gets an estimated 106,252 visits per month and 393,134 pageviews, ranking #24,314 among stores tracked.
What technologies does Lagree Fitness use?
Lagree Fitness's stack includes Facebook Pixel, Facebook SDK, Google Ads Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Tag Manager, Klaviyo, LinkedIn Insight Tag, YouTube Player, accessiBe.
Where is Lagree Fitness based?
Lagree Fitness is based in West Hollywood, CA, USA.
What does Lagree Fitness sell?
Lagree Fitness sells in /Beauty & Fitness/Fitness.
How can I contact Lagree Fitness?
Lagree Fitness has a contact page at www.lagreefitness.com/contact, and a verified email address on file. Full contact details are available via ScraperCity export.
Similar Custom Cart stores
Get every Custom Cart store like Lagree Fitness
Download full lists with revenue, traffic, tech stack, apps, socials, and verified contacts. Free to start.
Try Store Scraper Free →