L'Univers des Chefs
PrestaShop store · /Food & Drink/Food · FR · #570,244 ranked
Free to start - verified email & phone for this store, plus every PrestaShop store like it
About L'Univers des Chefs
Films étirables Wrapmaster, consommables cuisine, épices et compléments alimentaires pour les professionnels de la restauration et les passionnés de produits culinaires finement sélectionnés.
Technology stack
Contact L'Univers des Chefs
L'Univers des Chefs - frequently asked questions
What ecommerce platform does L'Univers des Chefs use?
L'Univers des Chefs (universdeschefs.fr) runs on PrestaShop.
How much revenue does L'Univers des Chefs make?
L'Univers des Chefs is estimated at $73,540 per month (about $882,485 per year) in online sales, based on traffic and category benchmarks.
How much traffic does L'Univers des Chefs get?
L'Univers des Chefs gets an estimated 4,582 visits per month and 16,957 pageviews, ranking #570,244 among stores tracked.
What technologies does L'Univers des Chefs use?
L'Univers des Chefs's stack includes PayPlug.
Where is L'Univers des Chefs based?
L'Univers des Chefs is based in FR.
What does L'Univers des Chefs sell?
L'Univers des Chefs sells in /Food & Drink/Food.
Similar PrestaShop stores
Get every PrestaShop store like L'Univers des Chefs
Download full lists with revenue, traffic, tech stack, apps, socials, and verified contacts. Free to start.
Try Store Scraper Free →