Kim Alexander
WooCommerce store · /Books & Literature · Washington, DC, USA · #589,136 ranked
Free to start - verified email & phone for this store, plus every WooCommerce store like it
About Kim Alexander
Discover the magical worlds of Kim Alexander, fantasy romance author, blending passion, danger, and destiny in unforgettable, character-driven adventures.
Technology stack
Theme: Hueman · CMS-backed
Social presence
Contact Kim Alexander
Kim Alexander - frequently asked questions
What ecommerce platform does Kim Alexander use?
Kim Alexander (kimalexanderonline.com) runs on WooCommerce (version 10.4.3), using the Hueman theme.
How much revenue does Kim Alexander make?
Kim Alexander is estimated at $18,577 per month (about $222,919 per year) in online sales, based on traffic and category benchmarks.
How much traffic does Kim Alexander get?
Kim Alexander gets an estimated 578 visits per month and 2,141 pageviews, ranking #589,136 among stores tracked.
What technologies does Kim Alexander use?
Kim Alexander's stack includes Google Ads Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Google Analytics 4, Google Tag Manager, Mailchimp, MailerLite, Vimeo, Wordpress, plus 2 installed apps.
Where is Kim Alexander based?
Kim Alexander is based in Washington, DC, USA.
What does Kim Alexander sell?
Kim Alexander sells in /Books & Literature.
How can I contact Kim Alexander?
Kim Alexander has a contact page at verlenelandon.com/contact-2. Full contact details are available via ScraperCity export.
Similar WooCommerce stores
Get every WooCommerce store like Kim Alexander
Download full lists with revenue, traffic, tech stack, apps, socials, and verified contacts. Free to start.
Try Store Scraper Free →