Xu Yu

Assistant Professor at Pingdingshan University in Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Verified profile
Job Title
Assistant Professor
Company
Pingdingshan University
Location
Chengdu, Sichuan, China
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Xu's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Xu's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Xu Yu is the Assistant Professor at Pingdingshan University based in Chengdu, Sichuan, China.

Colleagues at Pingdingshan University

Other verified contacts at Pingdingshan University.

People similar to Xu Yu

Other Assistant Professors you can reach.

Other people named Xu Yu

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What does Xu Yu do?

Xu Yu is the Assistant Professor at Pingdingshan University.

Where is Xu Yu based?

Chengdu, Sichuan, China.

Who is the Assistant Professor at Pingdingshan University?

Xu Yu.

Get Xu Yu's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →