Suzanne Sokalski is the Senior Regulatory Coordinator at Northwestern University based in Chicago, Illinois, United States.
Suzanne Sokalski
Senior Regulatory Coordinator at Northwestern University in Chicago, Illinois, United States
Verified profile
s***@northwestern.edu
Job Title
Senior Regulatory Coordinator
Company
Northwestern University
Location
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Seniority
Senior
Work Email
s***@northwestern.edu
Suzanne's full work email still locked
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Suzanne's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Northwestern University
Other verified contacts at Northwestern University.
Julian GoldRTG Postdoctoral Fellow at Northwestern UniversityAngie KessellAssistant Research Administrator at Northwestern UniversityJoe O'GeenResidence Director at Northwestern UniversityMatthew ZhangResearcher at Northwestern UniversityFrancisco GonzalezPostdoctoral Fellow at Northwestern UniversityDave DevriesAdjunct Lecturer at Northwestern UniversityMark WheelerSystems Analyst at Northwestern UniversityJose MartinezPhD Candidate at Northwestern University
People similar to Suzanne Sokalski
Other Senior Regulatory Coordinators you can reach.
Norina MaioranoSenior Regulatory Coordinator at Financial RegulatorJody LiSenior Regulatory Coordinator at Finra Financial Industry Regulatory AuthorityStephen PolimineSenior Regulatory Coordinator at Finra Financial Industry Regulatory AuthorityMaryanne McKeonSenior Regulatory Coordinator at Finra Financial Industry Regulatory AuthorityJennifer CoesSenior Regulatory Coordinator at Danafarber Cancer InstituteTaylor MaharajSenior Regulatory Coordinator at The Natures Bounty Co
Frequently asked
What is Suzanne Sokalski's email address?
Suzanne Sokalski's work email follows the pattern s***@northwestern.edu. Reveal it free.
What does Suzanne Sokalski do?
Suzanne Sokalski is the Senior Regulatory Coordinator at Northwestern University.
Where is Suzanne Sokalski based?
Chicago, Illinois, United States.
Who is the Senior Regulatory Coordinator at Northwestern University?
Suzanne Sokalski.
Get Suzanne Sokalski's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →