Sofiane Lahyani

Délégué pharmaceutique at Promogen in Reims, Champagne-Ardenne, France

Verified profile
Job Title
Délégué pharmaceutique
Company
Promogen
Location
Reims, Champagne-Ardenne, France
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Sofiane's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Sofiane's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Sofiane Lahyani is the Délégué pharmaceutique at Promogen based in Reims, Champagne-Ardenne, France.

Colleagues at Promogen

Other verified contacts at Promogen.

People similar to Sofiane Lahyani

Other Délégué pharmaceutiques you can reach.

Frequently asked

What does Sofiane Lahyani do?

Sofiane Lahyani is the Délégué pharmaceutique at Promogen.

Where is Sofiane Lahyani based?

Reims, Champagne-Ardenne, France.

Who is the Délégué pharmaceutique at Promogen?

Sofiane Lahyani.

Get Sofiane Lahyani's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →