Sara Achter is the Software Tech. at Seneca based in Syracuse, New York, United States.
Sara Achter
Software Tech. at Seneca in Syracuse, New York, United States
Verified profile
Job Title
Software Tech.
Company
Seneca
Location
Syracuse, New York, United States
Seniority
Entry
Sign up free to see results
Colleagues at Seneca
Other verified contacts at Seneca.
Andy SitnikSr. Systems Engineer at SenecaAllen LamicaComputer Repair Tech Teir 3 at SenecaHeidy RamosCutter at SenecaAmanda DuketteProject Manager at SenecaMatthew GaffaneyBusiness Analyst at SenecaMatthew LeckerStudent at SenecaSherry SenecaV.P., Acctg. at SenecaAlan DepietroSystems Engineer at Seneca
People similar to Sara Achter
Other Software Tech.s you can reach.
Frequently asked
What does Sara Achter do?
Sara Achter is the Software Tech. at Seneca.
Where is Sara Achter based?
Syracuse, New York, United States.
Who is the Software Tech. at Seneca?
Sara Achter.
Get Sara Achter's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →