Robin Vincent is the Product & Sponsoring Manager - Nivea Men at Beiersdorf based in Paris, Île-de-France, France.
Robin Vincent
Product & Sponsoring Manager - Nivea Men at Beiersdorf in Paris, Île-de-France, France
Verified profile
r***@beiersdorf.com
Job Title
Product & Sponsoring Manager - Nivea Men
Company
Beiersdorf
Location
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Seniority
Manager
Work Email
r***@beiersdorf.com
Sign up free to see results
Colleagues at Beiersdorf
Other verified contacts at Beiersdorf.
Natalia AlcarazKey Account Manager at BeiersdorfAminata SeyeChef de Projet Eucerin Visage at BeiersdorfSarah HansenAdvertising and Design Intern at BeiersdorfDebbie ConnerMedical Sales Representative at BeiersdorfSophie DengisDélégué commercial at BeiersdorfSoledad AvilaMarketing Manager Dermocosmetics, Face & Lip Care Southern Cone at BeiersdorfMalinee JimarkonSupply Chain Manager Indochina (Myanmar Laos Cambodia) at BeiersdorfGloria RojasBusiness Intelligence at Beiersdorf
Other people named Robin Vincent
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What is Robin Vincent's email address?
Robin Vincent's work email follows the pattern r***@beiersdorf.com. Reveal it free.
What does Robin Vincent do?
Robin Vincent is the Product & Sponsoring Manager - Nivea Men at Beiersdorf.
Where is Robin Vincent based?
Paris, Île-de-France, France.
Who is the Product & Sponsoring Manager - Nivea Men at Beiersdorf?
Robin Vincent.
Get Robin Vincent's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →