Preeti Roy

Art Director at Lopamudra Creative in Gurgaon, Haryana, India

Verified profile p***@lopamudracreative.com
Job Title
Art Director
Company
Lopamudra Creative
Location
Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Seniority
Director
Work Email
p***@lopamudracreative.com
Preeti's full work email still locked
Reveal Preeti's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Preeti's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Preeti Roy is the Art Director at Lopamudra Creative based in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

Colleagues at Lopamudra Creative

Other verified contacts at Lopamudra Creative.

People similar to Preeti Roy

Other Art Directors you can reach.

Other people named Preeti Roy

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What is Preeti Roy's email address?

Preeti Roy's work email follows the pattern p***@lopamudracreative.com. Reveal it free.

What does Preeti Roy do?

Preeti Roy is the Art Director at Lopamudra Creative.

Where is Preeti Roy based?

Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

Who is the Art Director at Lopamudra Creative?

Preeti Roy.

Get Preeti Roy's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →