Monica Cortopassi

Instrutor Seminário Empretec at Sebrae Df in Areão, Pará, Brazil

Verified profile
Job Title
Instrutor Seminário Empretec
Company
Sebrae Df
Location
Areão, Pará, Brazil
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Monica's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Monica's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Monica Cortopassi is the Instrutor Seminário Empretec at Sebrae Df based in Areão, Pará, Brazil.

Colleagues at Sebrae Df

Other verified contacts at Sebrae Df.

Frequently asked

What does Monica Cortopassi do?

Monica Cortopassi is the Instrutor Seminário Empretec at Sebrae Df.

Where is Monica Cortopassi based?

Areão, Pará, Brazil.

Who is the Instrutor Seminário Empretec at Sebrae Df?

Monica Cortopassi.

Get Monica Cortopassi's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →