Mike Lomax

Tailoring and Patternmaking tutor for Menswear Design at Brand Management Experience in New York, New York, United States

Verified profile m***@fitnyc.edu
Job Title
Tailoring and Patternmaking tutor for Menswear Design
Company
Brand Management Experience
Location
New York, New York, United States
Seniority
Entry
Work Email
m***@fitnyc.edu
Mike's full work email still locked
Reveal Mike's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Mike's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Mike Lomax is the Tailoring and Patternmaking tutor for Menswear Design at Brand Management Experience based in New York, New York, United States.

Colleagues at Brand Management Experience

Other verified contacts at Brand Management Experience.

Other people named Mike Lomax

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What is Mike Lomax's email address?

Mike Lomax's work email follows the pattern m***@fitnyc.edu. Reveal it free.

What does Mike Lomax do?

Mike Lomax is the Tailoring and Patternmaking tutor for Menswear Design at Brand Management Experience.

Where is Mike Lomax based?

New York, New York, United States.

Who is the Tailoring and Patternmaking tutor for Menswear Design at Brand Management Experience?

Mike Lomax.

Get Mike Lomax's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →