Markus Stork

Leitung Grafik / Regisseur at Dieregietv Gmbh in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland

Verified profile
Job Title
Leitung Grafik / Regisseur
Company
Dieregietv Gmbh
Location
Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Markus's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Markus's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Markus Stork is the Leitung Grafik / Regisseur at Dieregietv Gmbh based in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland.

Colleagues at Dieregietv Gmbh

Other verified contacts at Dieregietv Gmbh.

Other people named Markus Stork

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What does Markus Stork do?

Markus Stork is the Leitung Grafik / Regisseur at Dieregietv Gmbh.

Where is Markus Stork based?

Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland.

Who is the Leitung Grafik / Regisseur at Dieregietv Gmbh?

Markus Stork.

Get Markus Stork's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →