Luca Castello

Consultant at Akronos Technologies in Torino, Piemonte, Italy

Verified profile
Job Title
Consultant
Company
Akronos Technologies
Location
Torino, Piemonte, Italy
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Luca's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Luca's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Luca Castello is the Consultant at Akronos Technologies based in Torino, Piemonte, Italy.

Colleagues at Akronos Technologies

Other verified contacts at Akronos Technologies.

People similar to Luca Castello

Other Consultants you can reach.

Other people named Luca Castello

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What does Luca Castello do?

Luca Castello is the Consultant at Akronos Technologies.

Where is Luca Castello based?

Torino, Piemonte, Italy.

Who is the Consultant at Akronos Technologies?

Luca Castello.

Get Luca Castello's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →