Katrien Maldeghem

project manager co-sourcing at Bombardier in Bruges, Flanders, Belgium

Verified profile k***@bombardier.com
Job Title
project manager co-sourcing
Company
Bombardier
Location
Bruges, Flanders, Belgium
Seniority
Manager
Work Email
k***@bombardier.com
Katrien's full work email still locked
Reveal Katrien's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Katrien's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Katrien Maldeghem is the project manager co-sourcing at Bombardier based in Bruges, Flanders, Belgium.

Colleagues at Bombardier

Other verified contacts at Bombardier.

Other people named Katrien Maldeghem

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What is Katrien Maldeghem's email address?

Katrien Maldeghem's work email follows the pattern k***@bombardier.com. Reveal it free.

What does Katrien Maldeghem do?

Katrien Maldeghem is the project manager co-sourcing at Bombardier.

Where is Katrien Maldeghem based?

Bruges, Flanders, Belgium.

Who is the project manager co-sourcing at Bombardier?

Katrien Maldeghem.

Get Katrien Maldeghem's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →