Javier Galan is the Architect and BIM Manager at Burckhardtpartner Ag based in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland.
Javier Galan
Architect and BIM Manager at Burckhardtpartner Ag in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland
Verified profile
Job Title
Architect and BIM Manager
Company
Burckhardtpartner Ag
Location
Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland
Seniority
Manager
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Javier's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Burckhardtpartner Ag
Other verified contacts at Burckhardtpartner Ag.
Filipa TeigaArchitect at Burckhardtpartner AgJulia-Vanina HahnPraktikantin at Burckhardtpartner AgMensch MartinBautechniker at Burckhardtpartner AgClaus BrunnerSTV Head of BIM at Burckhardtpartner AgRoman MeyerArchitect at Burckhardtpartner AgAndreas SchroderLeiter Projektentwicklung Nordwestschweiz, Associate at Burckhardtpartner AgTamara BrueggerArchitektin FH at Burckhardtpartner AgJarre NilsArchitect at Burckhardtpartner Ag
Other people named Javier Galan
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What does Javier Galan do?
Javier Galan is the Architect and BIM Manager at Burckhardtpartner Ag.
Where is Javier Galan based?
Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland.
Who is the Architect and BIM Manager at Burckhardtpartner Ag?
Javier Galan.
Get Javier Galan's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →