Gabriela Tanase

Casino Manager at Costa Crociere Spa in Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Verified profile t***@costa.it
Job Title
Casino Manager
Company
Costa Crociere Spa
Location
Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania
Seniority
Manager
Work Email
t***@costa.it
Gabriela's full work email still locked
Reveal Gabriela's verified work email - free

Free account. Verified against live company records.

You'll unlock:
  • Gabriela's full verified work email
  • LinkedIn and full company profile

Gabriela Tanase is the Casino Manager at Costa Crociere Spa based in Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania.

Colleagues at Costa Crociere Spa

Other verified contacts at Costa Crociere Spa.

People similar to Gabriela Tanase

Other Casino Managers you can reach.

Other people named Gabriela Tanase

Different professionals who share this name.

Frequently asked

What is Gabriela Tanase's email address?

Gabriela Tanase's work email follows the pattern t***@costa.it. Reveal it free.

What does Gabriela Tanase do?

Gabriela Tanase is the Casino Manager at Costa Crociere Spa.

Where is Gabriela Tanase based?

Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania.

Who is the Casino Manager at Costa Crociere Spa?

Gabriela Tanase.

Get Gabriela Tanase's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →