Franco Serra is the Producer and CEO at Gertie Srl based in Area, Piemonte, Italy.
Franco Serra
Producer and CEO at Gertie Srl in Area, Piemonte, Italy
Verified profile
Job Title
Producer and CEO
Company
Gertie Srl
Location
Area, Piemonte, Italy
Seniority
C_suite
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Franco's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Gertie Srl
Other verified contacts at Gertie Srl.
Other people named Franco Serra
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What does Franco Serra do?
Franco Serra is the Producer and CEO at Gertie Srl.
Where is Franco Serra based?
Area, Piemonte, Italy.
Who is the Producer and CEO at Gertie Srl?
Franco Serra.
Get Franco Serra's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →