Chon Chia is the assistant welding supervisor at Oil States International based in Singapore.
Chon Chia
assistant welding supervisor at Oil States International in Singapore
Verified profile
c***@oilstatesintl.com
Job Title
assistant welding supervisor
Company
Oil States International
Location
Singapore
Seniority
Entry
Work Email
c***@oilstatesintl.com
Chon's full work email still locked
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Chon's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Oil States International
Other verified contacts at Oil States International.
Adam HicokField Trainer at Oil States InternationalLu Sigalasecretary at Oil States InternationalKurtis WisorField Technician at Oil States InternationalKilgore Txwelder Manager at Oil States InternationalRobb HarperManager of IT Service Management at Oil States InternationalScott HornProduction Supervisor / offshore rep at Oil States InternationalNicci EndlAcct Receivable at Oil States InternationalSteven DotsonBall launch operator at Oil States International
Other people named Chon Chia
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What is Chon Chia's email address?
Chon Chia's work email follows the pattern c***@oilstatesintl.com. Reveal it free.
What does Chon Chia do?
Chon Chia is the assistant welding supervisor at Oil States International.
Who is the assistant welding supervisor at Oil States International?
Chon Chia.
Get Chon Chia's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →