Bruna Perico

Voluntário estudante at Ufpr in Matinhos, Paraná, Brazil

Verified profile
Job Title
Voluntário estudante
Company
Ufpr
Location
Matinhos, Paraná, Brazil
Seniority
Entry
Reveal Bruna's Contact Info

Sign up free to see results

Bruna Perico is the Voluntário estudante at Ufpr based in Matinhos, Paraná, Brazil.

Colleagues at Ufpr

Other verified contacts at Ufpr.

People similar to Bruna Perico

Other Voluntário estudantes you can reach.

Frequently asked

What does Bruna Perico do?

Bruna Perico is the Voluntário estudante at Ufpr.

Where is Bruna Perico based?

Matinhos, Paraná, Brazil.

Who is the Voluntário estudante at Ufpr?

Bruna Perico.

Get Bruna Perico's verified contact details

Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.

Try ScraperCity Free →