Alexis Rostand is the Director at Eiffel Investment Group based in Paris, Île-de-France, France.
Alexis Rostand
Director at Eiffel Investment Group in Paris, Île-de-France, France
Verified profile
a***@eiffel-ig.com
Job Title
Director
Company
Eiffel Investment Group
Location
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Seniority
Director
Work Email
a***@eiffel-ig.com
Alexis's full work email still locked
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Alexis's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Eiffel Investment Group
Other verified contacts at Eiffel Investment Group.
Etienne Bellet-BrissaudRisk Management, Analyst at Eiffel Investment GroupEmmanuel WeydCIO - Credit at Eiffel Investment GroupMarc-Etienne MercadierVice President at Eiffel Investment GroupLucie JolyCredit Analyst at Eiffel Investment GroupGuillaume BoccamaielloAlternative Investment / Private Debt Analyst at Eiffel Investment GroupFlorent ColombetVice President at Eiffel Investment GroupAlexandre ViltardAssociate at Eiffel Investment GroupThibault VanpeeneInvestment at Eiffel Investment Group
People similar to Alexis Rostand
Other Directors you can reach.
Other people named Alexis Rostand
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What is Alexis Rostand's email address?
Alexis Rostand's work email follows the pattern a***@eiffel-ig.com. Reveal it free.
What does Alexis Rostand do?
Alexis Rostand is the Director at Eiffel Investment Group.
Where is Alexis Rostand based?
Paris, Île-de-France, France.
Who is the Director at Eiffel Investment Group?
Alexis Rostand.
Get Alexis Rostand's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →