Akash Patra is the Associate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology India based in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
Akash Patra
Associate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology India in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Verified profile
a***@siemens.co.in
Job Title
Associate Engineer - Design & Development
Company
Siemens Technology India
Location
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Seniority
Entry
Work Email
a***@siemens.co.in
Akash's full work email still locked
Free account. Verified against live company records.
You'll unlock:
- Akash's full verified work email
- LinkedIn and full company profile
Colleagues at Siemens Technology India
Other verified contacts at Siemens Technology India.
Vijeth KrishnaDesign Development Engineer at Siemens Technology IndiaJalindhar KoriAssociate Consultant at Siemens Technology IndiaMahesh KuntojiSenior System Engineer at Siemens Technology IndiaKartik GuptaSystem Engineer at Siemens Technology IndiaShashi SinghSSE at Siemens Technology IndiaRemedios GonzalezMATERIAL SUPPORT 3 at Siemens Technology IndiaKrishan KumarSystem Engineer at Siemens Technology IndiaBrindha RamasamyAssociate Consultant at Siemens Technology India
People similar to Akash Patra
Other Associate Engineer - Design & Developments you can reach.
Gulrez BawaAssociate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology IndiaKulwant RathaurAssociate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology IndiaShahana JafferAssociate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology IndiaGeetha BalaramanAssociate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Healthineers
Other people named Akash Patra
Different professionals who share this name.
Frequently asked
What is Akash Patra's email address?
Akash Patra's work email follows the pattern a***@siemens.co.in. Reveal it free.
What does Akash Patra do?
Akash Patra is the Associate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology India.
Where is Akash Patra based?
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
Who is the Associate Engineer - Design & Development at Siemens Technology India?
Akash Patra.
Get Akash Patra's verified contact details
Reveal the full work email and more. Free to start.
Try ScraperCity Free →