Public Records
Chris Flakes
Cleveland, OH
Public record match
(216) 392-0761
Phone
(216) 392-0761
Lives in
Cleveland, OH
Free to join. Your search is private and never shown to Chris.
The full report may include:
- Criminal & arrest records, court and traffic records
- Bankruptcies, liens, judgments & property ownership
- Social media profiles & additional contact info
Phone numbers
Current and past phone numbers on record for Chris Flakes.
(216) 392-0761
Work & professional
Works at
Background profile on Chris Flakes
Chris Flakes appears in public records, and is currently located in Cleveland, OH. Chris's phone number is (216) 392-0761. Chris is associated with Republic Steel.
Chris Flakes - frequently asked questions
What is Chris Flakes's phone number?
Chris Flakes's phone number is (216) 392-0761.
Where does Chris Flakes live?
Chris Flakes is currently located in Cleveland, OH.
Where does Chris Flakes work?
Chris Flakes is associated with Republic Steel.
Others who work at Republic Steel
Public-record profiles linked to the same employer.
Other people in Cleveland, OH
Public-record profiles from the same area.
Other people named Chris Flakes
Get Chris's full background report
Criminal and court records, property and financial records, social profiles and more. Free to start.
Try People Finder Free →